Daugavpils
16.vidusskola

Skolotāji

Skolotāju saraksts

   1. Aļohno Ivans Direktora vietnieks informātikas jomā
   2. Anufrijeva Anželika Latviešu val. un literatūra
   3. Anufrijeva Tatjana Sākumskola, logopēds
   4. Avguceviča Marija Matemātika
   5. Balahonova Inese Latviešu val. un literatūra
   6. Bernāne Jeļena Vēsture
   7. Boleiko  Alīna Matemātika
   8. Budreviča Ludmila Izglītības psihologs
   9. Dortiņa Svetlana Sākumskola
 10. Dukšinska Olga Direktore
   11. Dzalbe Nadežda Angļu valoda
   12. Garbuza Tatjana Fizika
   13. Jurāne Jeļena Sākumskola
   14. Gedzjuna Oksana Sports
   15. Grakova Lilija Mūzika
   16. Grodze Irina Informātika
   17. Jegorova Valentīna Sākumskola
   18. Kiseļovs Sergejs Sports
   19. Paļčevska Marina Sākumskola
   20. Plociņa Lidija Direktora vietniece izglītības jomā
   21. Krukovska Leonarda Vēsture
   22. Kvjatkovska Janīna Angļu valoda
   23. Puida Ruta Bioloģija
   24. Leonova Anastasija Izglītības iestādes bibliotekārs
   25. Lipkoviča Valentīna Krievu valoda
   26. Mantulova Ludmila Sports
   27. Markova Jeļena Bioloģija
   28. Ņikitina Zinaīda Latviešu val. un literatūra
   29. Nipāne Alla Latviešu val. un literatūra
   30. Osipova Jadviga Mājturība un tehnoloģijas
   31. Osipova Jeļena Sākumskola
   32. Cimbale Jevgēnija Koris
   33. Panfilova Zigrīda Latviešu val. un literatūra
   34. Pauliņa Ārija Latviešu val. un literatūra
   35. Pļigovka Svetlana Sākumskola
   36. Požarska Alla Krievu valoda
   37. Ribakova Valentīna Latviešu val. un literatūra
   38. Rodčenko Zoja Direktora vietniece izglītības jomā
   39. Romanseviča Laila Latviešu val. un literatūra
   40. Rudjko Svetlana Ģeogrāfija
   41. Saveļjeva Veronika Vācu valoda
   42. Savkina Irina Angļu valoda
   43. Soldatjonoka Tatjana Krievu valoda
   44. Stepanova Nataļja Matemātika
   45. Suhane Inese Latviešu val. un literatūra
   46. Špoģe Žanna Angļu valoda
   47. Šumilo Alīna Sākumskola
   48. Sverčkauskiene Jeļena Sākumskola
   49. Trofimoviča Raisa Angļu valoda
   50. Kazačonoka Irīna Tautas dejas
   51. Ugarenko Žanna Krievu valoda
   52. Urbanoviča Regīna Direktora vietniece audzināšanas jomā
   53. Viļķele Tatjana Matemātika
   54. Voicehovska Ludmila Sociālais pedagogs
   55. Zarjanova Svetlana Krievu valoda
   56. Želabovska Gaļina Vizuālā māksla